TV Olten

Vereins-Führungen

Jahr Präsident Technischer Leiter
    Leistungssport / Breitensport
2013 Führungsausschuss Reto Spielmann / Martin Näf
  (Beat Nyffenegger / Ruedi Näf)  
2012 Führungsausschuss Reto Spielmann / Martin Näf
  (Beat Nyffenegger / Ruedi Näf)  
2011 Martin Grütter Reto Spielmann / Martin Näf
2010 Martin Grütter Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
     
2009 Martin Grütter Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2008 Martin Grütter Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2007 Martin Grütter Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2006 Führungsausschuss Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
  (Beat Nyffenegger / Martin Grütter)  
2005 Urs Ulrich Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2004 Urs Ulrich Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2003 Urs Ulrich Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2002 Urs Ulrich Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2001 Urs Ulrich Reto Spielmann / Pierre Bortis
2000 Markus Moll Reto Spielmann / Rolf Linggi
     
1999 Markus Moll Reto Spielmann / Rolf Linggi
1998 Markus Moll Reto Spielmann / Rolf Linggi
1997 René Rudolf von Rohr Markus Moll
1996 René Rudolf von Rohr Markus Moll
1995 René Rudolf von Rohr Markus Moll
1994 Dieter Bosshardt Markus Moll
1993 Dieter Bosshardt Markus Moll
1992 Dieter Bosshardt Paul Dietschi
1991 Dieter Bosshardt Paul Dietschi
1990 Dieter Bosshardt Paul Dietschi
     
1989 (Gerold Spielmann) Paul Dietschi
1988 (Gerold Spielmann) Paul Dietschi
1987 Ruedi Soland Jürg Mettauer
1986 Ruedi Soland Jürg Mettauer
1985 Ruedi Soland Jürg Mettauer
     
1984 Ruedi Soland Jürg Mettauer
1983 Ruedi Soland Hansruedi von Arx
1982 Ruedi Soland Hansruedi von Arx
1981 Ruedi Soland Hansruedi von Arx
1980 (Hansjörg Schibli) (Ruedi Soland) Hansruedi von Arx
     
1979 Hansjörg Schibli Hansruedi von Arx
1978 Hansjörg Schibli Hansruedi von Arx
1977 Hansjörg Schibli Hansruedi von Arx
1976 Hansjörg Schibli Hansruedi von Arx
1975 Hansjörg Schibli Hansruedi von Arx
1974 Hansjörg Schibli Hansruedi von Arx

Neuorganisation der Vereinsstruktur 1974

Jahr Präsident Oberturner
     
1973 Willy Kissling Otto Gutknecht
1972 Willy Kissling Otto Gutknecht
1971 Willy Kissling Otto Gutknecht
1970 Willy Kissling Otto Gutknecht
     
1969 Willy Kissling Otto Gutknecht
1968 Willy Kissling Otto Gutknecht
1967 Willy Kissling Otto Gutknecht
1966 René Graf Otto Gutknecht
1965 René Graf Otto Gutknecht
1964 René Graf Otto Gutknecht
1963 René Graf Werner Troller
1962 René Graf Werner Troller
1961 Marcel Peter Werner Troller
1960 Marcel Peter Max Metzger
     
1959 Marcel Peter Max Metzger
1958 Marcel Peter Max Metzger
1957 Hans Häner Max Metzger
1956 Hans Häner Max Metzger
1955 Hans Häner Max Metzger
1954 Walter Wyss Max Metzger
1953 Walter Wyss Max Metzger
1952 Walter Wyss Max Metzger
1951 Walter Wyss Hugo Lehmann
1950 Werner Schibli Hugo Lehmann
     
1949 Werner Schibli Hugo Lehmann
1948 Werner Schibli Hugo Lehmann
1947 Werner Schibli Hugo Lehmann
1946 Werner Schibli Otto Kaspar
1945 Ernst Schätzle Erwin Keller
1944 Ernst Schätzle Erwin Keller
1943 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1942 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1941 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1940 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
     
1939 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1938 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1937 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1936 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1935 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1934 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1933 Ernst Schätzle Otto Kaspar
1932 Vizenz Studer Rudolf Kurt
1931 Vizenz Studer Rudolf Kurt
1930 Vizenz Studer Rudolf Kurt
     
1929 Vizenz Studer Rudolf Kurt
1928 Vizenz Studer Werner Hofer
1927 Vizenz Studer Jules Baumann (Wener Hofer)
1926 Vizenz Studer Jules Baumann
1925 Vizenz Studer Jules Baumann
1924 Rudolf Kurt Jules Baumann
1923 Max Studer Jules Baumann
1922 Max Studer Robert Schläpfer
1921 Max Studer Robert Schläpfer
1920 Rudolf Kurt Pius Jeker (Robert Schläpfer)
     
1919 Rudolf Kurt Pius Jeker
1918 Rudolf Kurt Pius Jeker
1917 Rudolf Kurt Pius Jeker
1916 Emil Bucher Pius Jeker
1915 Emil Bucher Pius Jeker
1914 Emil Bucher Pius Jeker
1913 Alfred Schibli Karl Egger
1912 Alfred Schibli Karl Egger
1911 Alfred Schibli Karl Egger
1910 Alfred Schibli Robert Schläpfer
     
1909 Gottlieb Blum Robert Schläpfer
1908 Gottlieb Blum Robert Schläpfer
1907 Johann Glanzmann Robert Schläpfer
1906 Alfred Wilhelm (Robert Schläpfer)
1905 Alfred Wilhelm Th. Sterchi
1904 Alfred Wilhelm Karl Fricker (Th. Sterchi)
1903 Alfred Wilhelm Karl Fricker
1902 Oskar Klein Karl Fricker
1901 Oskar Klein Karl Fricker
1900 Oskar Klein Karl Fricker
     
1899 Oskar Klein Karl Fricker
1898 Oskar Klein D.A. Nobs (Karl Fricker)
1897 Oskar Klein D.A. Nobs
1896 Werner Lang D.A. Nobs
1895 Werner Lang Josef Studer (D.A. Nobs)
1894 Josef Studer D.A. Nobs
1893 Louis Beriger D.A. Nobs
1892 Louis Beriger D.A. Nobs
1891 Hans Briner (Franz Haller) D.A. Nobs
1890 Gottfried von Arx (Anton Moser) D.A. Nobs
     
1889 Julius Lang D.A. Nobs
1888 Gottlieb Brunner (J. Lang) Fritz Ammonn (D.A. Nobs)
1887 Chr. Müller Fritz Ammonn
1886 Chr. Müller Chr. Müller (Fritz Ammonn)
1885 Chr. Müller Fehlmann (Th. Michel)
1884 Gottlieb Brunner Ad. Büttler
1883 Paul Adrian Ad. Büttler
1882 Paul Adrian Albert Dorn
1881 Fritz Beriger Albert Dorn
1880 Gottlieb Brunner Karl Meier
     
1879 Gottlieb Brunner Eugen Frey (Karl Meier)
1878 Gottlieb Brunner Ruppert
1877 Gottlieb Brunner Ruppert
1876 Julius Lang Ruppert
1875 Julius Lang J. Schmid
1874 Gottlieb Brunner Ruppert
1873 Gottlieb Brunner E. Bieri (Ed. Büttiker)
1872 Heinrich Huber E. Bieri
1871 Heinrich Huber Julius Lang (E. Bieri)
1870 Emil Frey Emil Frey
     
1869 Theodor Büttiker G. Brunner
1868 Haller Julius Lang
1867 Jakob Belart Julius Lang
1866 Fritz Schmid Julius Lang
1865 Theodor Büttiker (Jakob Belart) Jakob Belart
1864 Theodor Büttiker Jakob Belart
1863 Th. Michel Jakob Belart
1862 Jakob Belart Jakob Belart
1861 Jakob Belart Jakob Belart
1860 Johannes Müller Emil Keller
     
1859 Johannes Müller Jakob Belart